Main page - Blacklist

Authorization

Login
Password
Remember me
Forgot your password?
Registration
Tomasz Lewicki email
Poland Luzino
Caps collector. Accused by Vyacheslav Mosyakin.
Alexander Hlystov
Russia Barnaul
Accused by Opalev Sergey.
Uriy Pozdnakov
Ukraine Lvov
Accused by Opalev Sergey.
Jan Shalin
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Accused by Opalev Sergey.
Alexander Ivanov email
Russia Angarsk
Caps collector. Accused by Art Zhitnik. He didn't send any caps instead of my parcel. After my warning to insert him to the black list he didn't replay to my e-mail and ICQ messages.
Martijn Burgman email
Netherlands. Accused by Darius Giedraitis.
Mercedes Figueredo email
Spain Barcelona
Accused by Pascal Stark.
Salah Abraheem email
Iraq. Accused by Wolfrid Helio and Guiseppe di Vincenzo.
Karoly Focze email
Hungary Budaors
She is a phonecard and caps collector. 58 year old. Accused by Morozov Andey (Crown-caps2006@yandex.ru).
Alex Tichman email
Republic Of Moldova Chisinau
Accused by Jacob Hansen. He wrote: I mailed him a big package with many beer labels in the beginning of January but I have gotten nothing in exchange... so far. I have written him many emails asking and many times he has not answered. When a seldom time he has answered an email he says he is so busy and that I have to wait for my package.
Itai Sevitt email
Israel.
Jordi Esteve    http://www.pagina.de/esteve email
The crowncaps collector. Spain. Accused by Natalya Zudilova. They traded 30x30. She have sent a parcel and nothing got back.
Jaime Martinez Rubio    http://i.1asphost.com/marruc/inicio.html email
Spain Madrid
Roger Montalbo email
Philippines Bacolod
Birth: 1963. Collection type: worldwide crown caps. Collection size at 09/2002: 1045 caps from 20 countries. Most represented country: Netherlands with 100 crown caps. Collecting since January 2002. Accused by Vyacheslav Mosyakin: "I havn't got caps. He doesn't answer on my letters".
Matthias Fiedler email
Germany Mellenbach
Also use name F.Christoph. He works on caps factory.
Sergio Palacio email
Argentina Formosa
Vidmantas Laurinavicius email
Lithuania Vilnius
Nickname: J.T. Kristus.
Terry Law email
Shamir Zalkin email
Ralph Weiman email
Canada King City
Dave Salonen
Canada Sault Ste Marie
David Sinder email
Evgeniy Bogushev    http://www.nisrevue.ru/main/?id=474 email
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Other email: Bogushev@yandex.ru. Accused by Opalev Sergey.
Ferry Pribik    http://www.kronkorken.wz.cz email
Ferry Pribik
Czech Republic Kadan
Beer caps collector. He is accused by Sergei Kuznetsov. He doesn't answer to e-mails and Davide's forum personal messages. I know, he is an owner of the big collection, but such kind of behavior is unacceptable! Unfortunately. I have to post his name on the black list.
Mandrila Laurentiu email
Collector from Romania. Accused by Roberto Alscher. Roberto wrote: "I have sent on Laurentiu,Mandrila from Romania (Bucarest) a letter on 24.11.2007. After few mounth i got nothing. The collector told me he donґt have enough caps for sending crown caps. But why told me this after 3 mounths?? Now he want send but after 3 weeks nothing!! ... No answer more from this bad collector!!!! He is a scammer!"
Arne Sramek email
Arne Sramek
Czech Republic Ostrava
CC.I # 799. Accused by Vitaly Savchuk.
Mindaugas Maminskas email
Mindaugas Maminskas
Lithuania Panevezys
Accused by Kirill Belikov and Yury Ponomaryov. Also accused by Vegard Johannessen: November 2005 I agreed with caps-collector Mindaugas Maminskas to swap 46 caps. I sent mine but never got any from him and he has since not answered my e-mails. Something might have happened to him, but anyway this might be information of interest to other collectors.
Vladislav Budelik    http://vkontakte.ru/bynelik
Vladislav Budelik
Ukraine Kherson
Beer labels collector. Accused by Sergei Lazutchenkov.
Elena Polyakova
Russia Volgograd
Accused by many collectors. Don't ever try to trade with this "collector"!
Eddy Cotton email
Belgium Isieres
Accused by Andrei Morozov. He has sent 2170 instead of 3000 caps. He also listed in the black list here: http://sottobicchieri.altervista.org/black.html
Guillaume Ruhaut    http://guicaps.comli.com email
France Mouvaux
Accused by Andrei Morozov.
Waweru + Martine Njenga email
He is from Kenya. Accused by C. Tietjen: "I haven't got the paid caps. He doesn't answer my emails".
Artur Lorenc email
Poland Warsaw
CC.I # 2553. Accusd by Andrey Morozov.
Alexandar Benko
Croatia Kriz
Beer label collector. Accused by Andrey Volobuyev.
Santiago Radio email
Uruguay Montevideo
Accused by Andrey Morozov.
Alexander Novozhilov email
Alexander Novozhilov
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Beer caps collector. Accused by Kuznetsov Sergei. Sergei have sent him parcel with caps, but nothing got back. Also Alexandr doesn't answer to emails and ICQ messages.
Phil Black email
Australia Port Wakefield
Also use name: Trevor Moore. Also use emails: label@ausi.com, labcoaster@hotmail.com. Old adress: 6 Mattner Square 6054 Lockridge, West Australia
Mihail Sautkin email
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Other email: beer70@yandex.ru, mischa2@yandex.ru, sipiniuc@web.de
Augusto Herkenhoff email
Manuel Amaral email
Victor Jebamani    http://www.geocities.com/malaysiancollectibles/bottlecaps.html email
Use email: asiancan@tm.net.my. Malaysia.
Adrian Bello email
Mexico Hgo del Parral
Jennifer Mc Culloch email
Scotland.
Jose Mora email
Costa Rica San Jose
Used P.O.Box 7138. Other email: ti2yll@qsl.com, imex81@netscape.net
Mikhail Goryalmev email
Carlos Quintella email
Collect phone cards.
Yael Shafir
Israel Nazaret Illit
Michael Shipiniuk email
Republic Of Moldova Kishinev
Victor Sosa email
Mexico Texcoco
Collect beer labels.
Torfinn Jaasund
Norway Tananger
1 2 Next>>